LPF Table

Filter Events
PosName (Club)123456789101112Points
Men
1Oliver Hughes (L)-105.0105.0----109.2116.0106.6117.1115.0668.8
2Ieuan Smith (L)-105.0105.0-108.5--111.1114.2111.6114.8-665.2
3Tim Reese (L)--105.0104.2-114.9114.9---109.1110.7658.8
4Jon Stones (L)-105.0105.0--101.5-107.8114.2113.0109.5109.0658.5
5Phil Boorman (L)-105.0105.0114.2-111.0108.6101.5105.6102.3101.4101.2649.4
6Andrew Johnson (L)-105.0105.0110.8-92.1104.6108.0113.0107.2102.8-649.1
7Bob Watson (L)-105.0105.0106.1-111.0110.899.1--98.8108.9646.8
8Jon Kendall (L)-105.0105.0-----111.3105.1112.3106.4645.1
9Jon Belcher (L)114.9105.0105.0-109.4106.6-102.698.096.7103.5-644.4
10Kristian Sinclair (L)99.9105.0105.0-101.6-108.6101.8-112.7106.3-639.5
11Kraig Jackson (L)--105.0-105.0--103.399.9110.2115.8-639.3
12Oliver Harris (L)110.4105.0105.0--104.7-103.2105.8104.0108.0-638.8
13Ian Davies (C)99.0105.0105.0-103.1109.2104.6---110.1-636.9
14Mark Faulkner (L)106.1105.0105.0108.0103.3101.5--106.2-105.3-635.7
15Kevin Dupé (C)106.6105.0105.0104.6100.7113.5-97.4100.2-99.4-635.4
16Jack Rowland (L)89.8105.0105.0108.7103.4-106.898.6102.7101.7103.0106.2635.0
17Richard Foster (L)111.1-105.0---108.898.7--103.6107.3634.5
18Randal Jones (L)-105.0105.0-----106.5105.6105.2106.3633.7
19Neil Williams (C)-105.0105.0-107.0-105.5---103.8106.1632.4
20Morris Urquhart (C)103.7105.0105.0111.0106.3---98.2-101.3-632.4
21Paul Day (L)101.7105.0105.0112.7-----102.4-105.0631.7
22Paul Dursley (L)104.6105.0105.0109.599.5102.3104.5-102.787.892.799.0631.2
23David Davies (C)-105.0105.096.6106.4--101.9108.4102.3101.1-629.0
24Richard Basham (L)-105.0105.0100.3103.1101.4103.698.1104.599.9106.0102.9627.1
25Chris Davies (L)106.9105.0105.0-----104.1-103.998.6623.4
26Paul Chick (L)109.3105.0105.0-103.3---101.898.698.395.8622.9
27Miles Thomas (L)-105.0105.0107.787.9101.3103.096.4100.7100.6100.5100.1622.8
28Michael Cleaver (L)-105.0105.0102.193.4--100.9106.598.097.495.1617.5
29Andrew Cockeram (L)93.7-105.0-103.298.0-102.7101.6-106.9-617.5
30David Brown (L)88.9105.0105.0-100.1103.3100.9102.3----616.6
31Simon Tang (C)102.9105.0105.0-101.2---101.298.6100.0-615.2
32Martyn Bidwell (L)101.8105.0105.0-100.3--93.899.1-103.996.0615.1
33James Pearce (L)-105.0105.0-95.2---105.1104.098.5-612.8
34Nigel Richards (L)86.7105.0105.099.2100.1-101.5-101.6---612.5
35Carl Elliott (L)80.4105.0105.0103.9-104.2--86.399.8-94.5612.4
36Tim Wright (L)-105.0105.091.494.8-95.9103.5108.0---612.1
37Robert Tudhope (L)97.5105.0105.081.3100.992.473.696.4101.899.875.298.4611.0
38Ian Macrory (L)--105.0-103.7-98.7100.7100.8101.995.6-610.8
39Keith James (L)106.4105.0105.0-108.4--95.2--89.5-609.5
40Andrew Barry (L)96.9105.0105.091.3106.1--100.8--95.7-609.4
41Chris Jones (L)-105.0105.0-99.097.799.198.8100.697.299.592.4608.3
42Owen Davies (L)-105.0105.0----101.9-103.789.9100.6606.1
43Neil Chipper (L)-105.0105.097.798.1--92.3--101.696.8604.2
44Paul Adams (C)99.7105.0105.096.797.995.395.5-99.3-81.3-603.6
45Huw Evans (L)-105.0105.0---101.6-95.7-97.498.2602.9
46Kevin Russell (L)89.0-105.0-96.299.3100.189.197.2-93.2-591.0
47Dave Webster (L)99.8105.0--99.195.0--96.9-87.992.4588.3
48Christopher Hill (L)83.3105.0105.0100.392.2---100.3---586.1
49Howard Attwood (L)83.0105.0105.0-95.4--93.9100.0---582.3
50Desmond Jones (L)77.4105.0105.0-88.783.991.3-104.4-87.6-582.0
51Nick Davies (L)-105.0105.097.390.0---83.9-88.5-569.6
52Andrew Hillis (L)80.8105.0105.0---87.391.8---84.3554.3
53Nick Rees (L)116.7105.0105.0-102.6-----104.6-533.8
54Daniel Reilly (L)109.9105.0105.0-109.0--103.1----532.1
55Robert Davies (L)-105.0105.0110.5-110.7-100.4----531.7
56Philip Hyatt (C)105.0105.0105.0-106.3-----109.6-530.9
57David Phillips (L)--105.0-104.1---106.5102.3107.3-525.3
58Matthew Mulcahy (C)-105.0105.0-103.9105.3----105.4-524.5
59Richard Hughes (C)108.0105.0105.0-104.7--98.2----520.9
60Gavin Brace (L)114.8-105.0107.2----90.9--101.7519.6
61John Bevan (L)--105.0----97.9103.8101.3109.2-517.1
62Scott Hayden (L)110.1105.0105.0-104.1---91.4---515.6
63Tom Bland (L)-105.0105.0----100.6101.7-101.9-514.1
64Jeremy Dickson (L)-105.0105.0--102.4-98.6--100.1-511.1
65Stuart Lukins (L)108.1---103.5-102.6-96.3-100.0-510.4
66Gareth Brunnock (L)-105.0105.0-98.2---100.5-100.4-509.0
67Neil Sidney (L)--105.0-100.2---98.4110.792.7-507.0
68Mike Pobjoy (L)-105.0105.0-----99.4101.594.6-505.5
69Gareth Barrington (L)97.7105.0105.0----94.9--99.0-501.6
70Gareth Howells (C)-105.0105.0102.2----93.894.3--500.4
71Jason Pritchard (C)99.7105.0105.0-94.2-----96.2-500.1
72Richard Elgar (L)-105.0105.0-----92.393.1102.6-498.0
73Tom Atkin (L)-105.0105.0-88.1---101.697.7--497.4
74Robert Wood (L)-105.0---101.397.8---96.993.7494.6
75Nigel Foulkes-Nock (L)--105.098.4101.5---97.2-88.3-490.4
76Andrew Wright (C)97.6105.0105.0-----105.9-72.9-486.4
77Michael Titley (L)--105.0-88.1---98.398.992.9-483.2
78Keith Anderson (L)--105.0-87.5--95.2102.291.1--481.1
79Simon Gill (L)-105.0105.0-----93.689.687.2-480.4
80Alan Fishwick (L)89.3---90.1--99.098.5-92.1-469.1
81Stephen Houghton (C)-105.0105.0-----117.0-116.1-443.1
82David Jacob (L)114.4-105.0-110.6--106.8----436.8
83Gareth Beck (L)110.5105.0105.0-105.5-------426.1
84Gareth Hart (C)-105.0105.0108.7-106.6------425.3
85Matthew Gobbett (C)103.4-105.0-109.5-----106.4-424.3
86Grahame Viner (C)-105.0105.0-102.2108.1------420.2
87Howard Mason (C)107.4105.0105.0--102.0------419.4
88Thomas Henry (L)113.7-105.0-100.8--99.5----419.0
89Robert Bickel (C)110.6-105.0-103.4-----98.0-416.9
90Jamie Davies (L)-105.0105.0105.7-----101.1--416.8
91Chris Watkins (L)99.5-105.0-102.3-----108.1-414.8
92Matt Tooby (C)-105.0105.0-102.3-----102.1-414.4
93Peter Rodger (C)101.2105.0105.0-101.5-------412.7
94Daniel Lane (L)-105.0105.0----105.4--95.8-411.2
95Paul Pritchard (L)--105.0-106.8---96.4-103.0-411.2
96Lloyd Hughes (C)-105.0105.0--98.3---100.5--408.7
97John Hill (L)89.7105.0105.0-108.3-------408.0
98Christopher Matthews (L)109.6-105.0-98.8---94.5---407.8
99Paul Williams (L)--105.0-88.8---108.0104.6--406.4
100Peter Thomas (C)-105.0105.098.4------96.0-404.3
101Chris Gentle (L)91.8105.0105.0------99.4--401.2
102Andrew Dawe (L)-105.0105.0-----100.2-88.6-398.8
103Edward McDaid (C)--105.0-93.5---100.297.8--396.5
104Peter Olivier (C)-105.0105.0-88.695.9------394.5
105Andrew James (L)82.0-105.0-105.5-----98.7-391.2
106Nick Jackson (L)93.7-105.095.9-93.4------388.0
107Stuart Salvage (L)--105.0----96.4-96.488.7-386.5
108James Kershaw-Naylor (L)-105.0--103.6---94.6--77.0380.1
109Mervyn Bent (L)86.9-105.0-----97.1-87.3-376.3
110Chris Stewart (L)97.1-105.0-87.3-----86.8-376.2
111Martyn Jones (L)--105.0-72.4---98.694.8--370.8
112Steve Williams (L)96.5105.0-77.882.9-------362.2
113Ethan Davies (C)-------113.2108.8120.4--342.4
114Alun King (L)-105.0-111.9-105.3------322.2
115Steven Houghton (C)--105.0-102.9------114.3322.1
116David Proffitt (L)--105.0-109.9--105.7----320.6
117Mike Thurgood (C)-105.0--103.8111.3------320.2
118Neil Evans (L)109.3-105.0-103.7-------318.0
119Ryan Whatley (L)-105.0105.0-107.3-------317.3
120Tony Fidow (L)-105.0105.0-105.1-------315.1
121Paul Bruton (L)-105.0105.0----103.7----313.7
122Matt Creed (L)--105.0-104.7-----103.4-313.1
123Rhys Knight (C)-105.0105.0-----103.1---313.1
124Nick Pringle (L)-105.0105.0102.2--------312.2
125Michael Tasker (C)--105.0-----106.0-101.0-312.0
126Justin Griffiths (L)----103.1---102.8-105.8-311.8
127Mike Ridd (L)-105.0105.0----101.7----311.7
128Ian Harrhy (L)-105.0105.0-----101.6---311.6
129Ian Whatmough (L)-105.0105.0-----100.9---310.9
130Brian Phillips (L)-105.0105.0------100.6--310.6
131Lee Smith (L)-105.0105.0-100.3-------310.3
132Thomas Watkins (L)-105.0105.0-97.9-------307.9
133Anthony Evans (C)--105.0-------102.599.5307.0
134Jack Thomas (L)-105.0105.0-96.2-------306.2
135Paul Harmes (L)--105.0103.6-97.5------306.1
136Graham Lynch (L)105.4------104.7-95.3--305.4
137Stephen Williams (L)-105.0105.0-----93.9---303.9
138Andrew Taylor (C)-105.0105.0------91.4--301.4
139Michael Bonnett (L)-105.0105.0------89.9--299.9
140Tony Derrick (C)--105.0------99.295.6-299.7
141Justin Pocknell (C)-105.0---98.0-----94.9298.0
142Mark Alford (C)---99.999.1-----98.8-297.8
143Richard Perry (C)--105.0-89.0-----101.8-295.8
144Sean Davey (C)--105.0-------96.690.1291.7
145Chris Stevens (L)--105.0-94.9-----91.7-291.7
146Paul Watts (L)-105.0--90.7---95.1---290.8
147Hywel Jones (L)----95.7--95.596.3---287.5
148Aaron Lynch (L)86.5------100.2-98.5--285.2
149Ryland Lloyd (L)--105.0-----92.7-87.1-284.8
150Ellison Griffiths (L)----99.6-----163.3-262.9
151Matthew Potter (L)64.3105.0------92.1---261.3
152Jason Bellia (L)----106.9-----118.3-225.2
153Scott Stokes (L)--105.0------114.8--219.8
154Martyn Dursley (L)----105.0---113.9---218.8
155Richard Cronin (L)---114.4-102.4------216.8
156David Bateman (L)--105.0-----110.5---215.5
157Gavin Perkins (L)-105.0--------105.3-210.3
158Lloyd Cottrell (L)-105.0--------105.2-210.2
159Christopher Elliot (C)--105.0-------105.1-210.1
160Michael Griffiths (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
161Geraint Heath (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
162Martin Norton (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
163Colin Tebby (L)--------104.1105.6--209.7
164Tim Scott (C)--105.0-------104.1-209.1
165Carl Pugh (C)--105.0-103.7-------208.7
166Jeff Prosser (C)--105.0-103.7-------208.7
167Wesley Harris (C)--105.0-----103.5---208.5
168Ryan Jones (C)--105.0-------103.0-208.0
169Michael Reeves (C)102.2-105.0---------207.2
170Matthew Hennah (L)---106.3100.7-------206.9
171Richard Clay (C)----103.7-----102.4-206.0
172Rhys Pritchard (L)-------101.0-104.4--205.4
173Mark Hislop (C)--105.0-------100.4-205.4
174Phillip Price (L)-105.0------99.9---204.9
175Roger Godwin (L)--105.0-------99.7-204.7
176Steve Smith (C)--------104.799.3--204.0
177Clive Carter (L)--105.0----97.2----202.2
178Michael Wenman (L)--105.0----97.1----202.1
179Peter Harding (C)96.9-105.0---------201.9
180Dave Westley (L)--105.0-----96.5---201.5
181Chris Norman (L)--105.0----93.6----198.6
182Neale Wood (L)----102.1-----96.4-198.5
183Keith Gittins (C)--105.0-93.4-------198.4
184David Manley (L)------101.1---96.2-197.3
185Simeon Lolin (L)--105.0--------92.1197.1
186Richard Gosling (L)--105.0--91.0------196.0
187Michael Faulds (L)--105.0-------86.4-191.4
188Tom Evans (C)--105.0------84.6--189.6
189Spiro Stathakis (L)----97.6-----91.1-188.7
190Gareth Pearce (L)92.0---93.3-------185.4
191Tony Kear (C)--105.0-------79.1-184.1
192Peter Burrows (C)----82.5-----81.1-163.6
193Martin Davies (L)-105.0------53.3---158.3
194Paul McCarthy (C)--------106.4---106.4
195Gareth Jenkins (L)--------105.5---105.5
196Joe Butcher (L)--105.0---------105.0
197Ronald Davies (L)--105.0---------105.0
198John Foster (L)-105.0----------105.0
199Paul Harris (L)--105.0---------105.0
200Joe Mulcahy (L)--105.0---------105.0
201Stuart Dominy (C)--105.0---------105.0
202Ryan Jones (C)--105.0---------105.0
203Alex Barnes (L)--105.0---------105.0
204Richard Little (C)-105.0----------105.0
205Dan Davies (L)-105.0----------105.0
206Anthony Derrick (C)--105.0---------105.0
207Paul Williams (L)-105.0----------105.0
208Daniel Bodin (L)-105.0----------105.0
209Robert Irvine (L)--------104.4---104.4
210Peter Ovey (L)104.1-----------104.1
211Robert Anderson (L)--------103.9---103.9
212Shan McCarthy (C)----103.7-------103.7
213Richard Pearce (C)----103.7-------103.7
214Kyle Burgess (L)----103.7-------103.7
215Laurence Waite (L)---------103.4--103.4
216Barry Williams (L)----------103.0-103.0
217Gareth Davies (L)----------103.0-103.0
218Gareth Hall (L)----------103.0-103.0
219Darren Arnold (L)----------103.0-103.0
220Christopher Collis (L)----------103.0-103.0
221Matthew Hillard (L)----------103.0-103.0
222Chris Ryan (L)----103.0-------103.0
223Chris Slight (L)----------103.0-103.0
224Stuart Quest (L)----------103.0-103.0
225Simon Walker (C)----------103.0-103.0
226Andrew Parker (L)102.9-----------102.9
227Matthew Price (L)----------102.8-102.8
228Ray Ellingham (L)--------102.6---102.6
229Tom Bird (L)-------101.9----101.9
230Steve Pemberton (L)----101.5-------101.5
231Steven De la Nougerede (L)--------100.9---100.9
232Adrian Hayward (L)--------100.5---100.5
233David Gates (L)100.5-----------100.5
234Stephen Smith (C)----100.1-------100.1
235Rhys Jones (L)-------99.8----99.8
236John Neale (L)----99.0-------99.0
237Patrick Hoare (L)----98.4-------98.4
238Benjamin Powell (L)----97.7-------97.7
239Ron Harris (L)--------97.5---97.5
240Ian Price (C)----87.6-------87.6
241Kevin Winterbottom (L)--------87.1---87.1
242Matthew Rees (L)--------86.2---86.2
243Steve Madden (L)--------85.5---85.5
Women
1Tracie Williams-Rowe (L)121.5-105.095.9117.2109.7115.8-115.6105.9113.8100.8693.6
2Sandra Chipper (L)-105.0105.0109.1-108.3105.6-109.5-110.3113.1655.9
3Michelle Clabon (C)-105.0105.0-105.6112.6111.4-106.099.4-107.1647.8
4Sarah Louise Francis (L)116.7105.0105.0104.4108.3101.6106.9-----646.2
5Nicky Collin (L)-105.0105.0--109.7110.4105.5107.2--104.8642.9
6Sarah Kembrey (L)-105.0105.0-109.3--103.7109.1-107.8-639.9
7Joanne Henshall (C)-105.0105.0-103.7--105.4112.2106.0103.4-637.2
8Elinor Phillips (L)-105.0105.0107.5--105.2102.4103.5-106.7-633.0
9Sonja Breese (L)106.6105.0105.0-106.8105.0103.6---102.1-632.0
10Julie Davies (L)110.3105.0105.0104.0100.3-----106.3-631.0
11Antoinette Dumayne (L)106.4105.0105.0-103.0107.3-104.0101.999.6--630.7
12Emma Wookey (L)106.7105.0105.0104.3---98.298.7-102.6103.5627.1
13Marina Wright (L)105.5105.0105.0102.4103.0-103.798.598.688.1101.398.8624.5
14Paula Williams (C)102.1105.0105.0-105.8-97.494.7102.793.5102.898.8623.5
15Susan Webster (L)109.8105.0--107.493.5--102.3-102.696.4623.5
16Karen Payne (C)-105.0105.0110.9-97.399.1-98.3--103.3621.6
17Morwenna Phillips (L)-105.0105.0-102.9--101.7102.8101.3--618.8
18Liz Richards (C)-105.0105.0-98.2104.6100.6-95.289.4100.8100.6616.6
19Helen Thomas (C)-105.0105.0104.0102.896.097.8-101.7-97.7-616.2
20Gemma Acreman (L)98.0105.0105.099.689.494.599.1102.2103.0100.495.495.2615.2
21Charlotte Ralph (L)-105.0105.099.9103.3-101.798.5-100.1--615.0
22Charlotte Moran (C)-105.0105.0100.699.389.593.797.3104.196.3100.6-614.5
23Sarah Lauder (L)109.2105.0105.092.4--95.597.0101.194.996.695.6613.8
24Jacqui Tudhope (L)-105.0105.0100.395.2-93.7-106.5100.494.4-612.4
25Yangi Vundamina (C)--105.098.3103.5---104.1100.8100.6-612.3
26Vicky Fear (L)--105.0-87.6--105.0105.4106.899.9-609.7
27Sophie Henshall (L)97.8-105.0-100.3---106.098.599.8-607.4
28Moira Wooles (L)110.1105.0105.092.7103.583.9-86.587.4-77.7-603.7
29Jayne Bentall (L)100.9105.0105.0-103.7----91.496.4-602.5
30Mei Cheung (L)-105.0105.0-95.1---102.899.495.0-602.3
31Trudy Hurford (L)91.7105.0105.084.096.385.795.1-102.1-98.7-602.2
32Johanna Shergold (L)94.3-105.0-99.1-101.8--98.3101.1-599.7
33Amanda Richards (L)89.9105.0105.077.2102.4-94.1-100.6---597.0
34Yvonne Forsey (L)96.6105.0105.0-93.6--98.096.7---594.9
35Louise Quatermass (L)-105.0105.099.993.890.097.6---80.3-591.3
36Janine Lane (L)-105.0105.0-97.993.591.5---92.0-584.9
37Gwyn Howells (C)-105.0105.091.890.183.487.486.293.189.488.791.7576.7
38Lisa Nicholls (L)92.8105.0105.086.693.3-----89.7-572.4
39Clare Anderson (L)-105.0-87.4-92.992.5---94.090.1562.0
40Roni Margerison (L)85.6-105.0-84.879.8--86.5-96.2-538.0
41Claire Scott (L)108.4-105.0-106.1-98.7---104.7-522.9
42Laura Rendell (L)-105.0105.099.4106.8-102.9-----519.0
43Joanne Johnson (L)-105.0105.0----98.6-96.9107.6-513.1
44Lisa Bateman (L)97.7105.0105.0-102.1---101.5---511.4
45Alice Balaam (C)--105.0-98.9--102.698.9-94.3-499.6
46Megan Smith (L)94.5105.0105.0-97.3-----97.1-498.8
47Julia Groombridge (L)-105.0105.0---99.0-101.7-87.5-498.3
48Brigette Widdas (L)99.7-105.0-101.4--98.0--91.9-496.0
49Lynda Dursley (L)99.2-105.0-99.5---91.5-94.2-489.5
50Debbie Moran (L)--105.094.490.9-88.5---95.4-474.3
51Katija (Teej) Dew (L)114.0-105.0-109.6-----104.2-432.8
52Alison Carter (L)--105.0-106.7---106.4-108.1-426.3
53Gayle Sheppard (L)-105.0105.0109.2-106.3------425.5
54Elizabeth Parker (L)113.0-105.0-99.2-----107.7-424.9
55Tracy Burton (L)-105.0105.0-----112.4100.6--423.0
56Cerianne Jenkins (L)-105.0105.0--107.3104.2-----421.6
57Jane Derrick (C)--105.0-108.6----108.297.7-419.4
58Tracey Barrington (L)109.7105.0-96.8103.1-------414.6
59Vanessa Pritchard (C)98.8105.0105.0-103.7-------412.5
60Diane Potter (L)107.0-105.0-104.8-----95.3-412.1
61Ceri Donovan (L)97.1105.0105.0------104.5--411.6
62Laura Palfrey (C)103.0-105.0-103.7-----99.8-411.6
63Victoria Hobbs (L)-105.0105.0-101.6-----98.8-410.3
64Rebecca Rothwell (L)-105.0105.0-100.9--98.9----409.8
65Allyson Edmonds (L)96.6105.0--98.9---105.6---406.1
66Samantha Howells (C)103.3-105.0-----96.3-100.6-405.2
67Julie Gibson (L)-105.0105.086.4------107.6-403.9
68Nicola Sinclair (L)91.1-105.0---103.8-100.7---400.5
69Celia Marsh (L)-105.0105.0-----94.2-95.7-400.0
70Louise Ahern (L)-105.0105.0---91.2-98.8---399.9
71Natalie Walker (C)99.9-105.0-99.9-----92.4-397.2
72Gwawr Parker (C)--105.0-101.9---97.0-85.5-389.4
73Mary Scourfield (C)-105.0105.0--87.292.1-----389.3
74Sarah Bent (L)91.2-105.0-97.5-----94.9-388.6
75Maria Atkin (L)-105.0105.0-88.2-----90.3-388.4
76Charlene Henshall (C)--105.0-98.5----94.089.5-387.1
77Kathryn Manley (L)109.7-105.0---98.7---73.6-387.0
78Belinda Channing (L)--105.0-91.5--96.2--93.5-386.2
79Pauline Beckett (C)--105.0-----121.8-115.1-341.9
80Kate Parry-Jones (L)----103.3---115.8-108.1-327.3
81TC Tamanda Godwin (L)--105.0-108.7-----112.1-325.8
82An Other (C)----103.7-----120.3101.6325.5
83Angela Jones-Evans (C)--105.0-----108.5-107.7-321.2
84Lyndsey Turner (L)-105.0--106.6-----108.6-320.2
85Nicola Haines-Jones (L)-105.0105.0107.9--------317.9
86Claire Orford (C)-105.0105.0-------106.7-316.7
87Sian Jones (Caerleon) (C)-105.0105.0106.7--------316.7
88Rachel Morgan (C)--105.0-103.7-----107.8-316.5
89Sally Seignot (C)--105.0-103.7-----107.8-316.5
90Mel Shipton (L)-105.0-100.8108.5-------314.3
91Claire Douglas (C)105.7-105.0-102.5-------313.2
92Hannah Prosser (C)--105.0-103.7-----104.1-312.8
93Nicola Brann (L)----100.3--106.6105.3---312.2
94Jo Daviss (C)105.4-105.0-101.6-------312.1
95Gaynor Lugg (L)-105.0105.0-------101.1-311.1
96Leanne Phillips (L)-105.0105.0--101.0------311.0
97Michelle Johnston (L)--105.0-113.6---91.2---309.8
98Phoebe Russell (L)-105.0105.0-------99.7-309.7
99Jacqueline Davidge (L)--105.0-103.1-----101.5-309.6
100Janet Richards (L)98.1105.0105.0---------308.1
101Anna Herron (C)--105.0-103.7-----97.8-306.4
102Ella Boorman (L)-105.0105.0-----95.4---305.4
103Stephanie Rhodes (L)--105.0------95.6104.4-305.0
104Sue Woodruff (C)--105.0-98.1---101.2---304.3
105Tania Hall (C)--105.0-99.7-----98.4-303.1
106Michelle Unsworth (L)--105.0-101.1-----96.6-302.6
107fern Powell (C)-105.0------90.6-106.2-301.8
108Charlotte Leigh (C)-105.0105.0-91.4-------301.4
109Jodi Pontin (L)--105.0-91.8-----103.2-300.1
110Linda Spillane (L)94.5---98.5-----99.3-292.3
111Claire Webster (L)-105.0--99.2---80.2---284.3
112Alison Jones (L)----78.3---97.6-100.2-276.1
113Sue Cottrell (L)----93.1---91.884.0--268.9
114Raven Timms (L)77.3-105.085.4--------267.7
115Rachel Kennedy (L)-105.0----88.3-73.4---266.7
116Deborah Wood (L)87.1--78.292.2-------257.4
117Suzanne Mainwaring (C)-105.0------126.5---231.5
118Michelle Hughes (C)--105.0-------110.5-215.5
119Helen Newton (L)---------109.7103.0-212.8
120Liz Davis (L)--105.0-------105.7-210.7
121Keri Jones (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
122Michelle Shapland (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
123Rachel Bowen (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
124Megan Holmes (C)-105.0105.0---------210.0
125Ruth Smith (C)--105.0-104.1-------209.1
126Avisa Talemi (C)--105.0-------103.9-208.9
127Ann Timbrell (C)----103.7-----105.1-208.8
128Katie Lewis (C)--105.0-103.7-------208.7
129Beth Kershaw-Naylor (C)--105.0-103.2-------208.2
130Laura Davies (L)102.7-105.0---------207.7
131Sheona Stubbs (L)--105.0-----102.2---207.2
132Valerie Clare (L)-105.0------101.9---206.9
133Alison Sheedy (L)-105.0------101.2---206.2
134Julia Davies (L)-105.0------101.1---206.1
135Karen Ann Ceeney (L)-105.0------100.8---205.8
136Amy Murray (L)----91.8-----110.8-202.6
137Angharad Williams (L)-105.0--96.0-------201.0
138Eleanor Johnston (L)--105.0-----92.5---197.5
139Hayley Edwards (L)--105.0-91.6-------196.6
140Bernadette Davies (C)-105.0---89.7------194.7
141Sue Hotchkiss (L)--105.0-----89.5---194.5
142Andrea Hall (L)----94.3-----99.6-193.9
143Natalie Elgar (L)----104.8-----82.0-186.7
144Jamiee Gittins (C)---83.2101.3-------184.6
145Karen Emmott (L)--------109.1---109.1
146Rhianydd Evans (L)-----------107.9107.9
147Ailsa Burridge (L)----106.8-------106.8
148Sian Jones (L)----63.3---42.4---105.7
149Joanne Price (L)----105.5-------105.5
150Peta Daniels (L)--105.0---------105.0
151Louise Howells (L)--105.0---------105.0
152Nicola Murray (L)--105.0---------105.0
153Karen Penny (L)--105.0---------105.0
154Shannel Mitchell (L)--105.0---------105.0
155Pamela Grantham (L)--105.0---------105.0
156Emma Lynch (C)--105.0---------105.0
157Aisling Morgan (C)-105.0----------105.0
158Angela Potter-Collins (L)--105.0---------105.0
159Michaella Johnson (L)--105.0---------105.0
160Joanna Whittaker (L)--105.0---------105.0
161Angharad Hodgson (L)--105.0---------105.0
162Elizabeth Mounfield (L)-105.0----------105.0
163Jackie Davidge (L)--105.0---------105.0
164Sophie Blake (C)--105.0---------105.0
165Maddy Clabon (C)--105.0---------105.0
166Ann Tai (C)--105.0---------105.0
167Rosie Davey (C)--105.0---------105.0
168Jo Hardman (C)--105.0---------105.0
169Nicky Lewis (C)--105.0---------105.0
170Lowenna Taylor (C)--105.0---------105.0
171Katy Jones (C)--105.0---------105.0
172Louise Hopkins (L)-105.0----------105.0
173Jolene Kerby (L)----103.7-------103.7
174Emily Blewitt (C)----103.7-------103.7
175Joanna Hardman (C)----103.7-------103.7
176Sharon Driscoll (C)----103.7-------103.7
177Lucy Mitchelle (C)----103.6-------103.6
178Rachel Sturt (L)----103.6-------103.6
179Laura Riley (L)----------103.0-103.0
180Melanie Shipton (L)----------103.0-103.0
181Marie Tall (L)----------103.0-103.0
182Gemma Jones (L)----------103.0-103.0
183Pamela Cribb (L)----------103.0-103.0
184Nicola Beck (L)102.9-----------102.9
185Joanne Peacock (C)----102.1-------102.1
186Rosemary Ford (L)--------100.6---100.6
187Michelle Osmond (C)----100.5-------100.5
188Ruth Ovey (L)--------98.5---98.5
189Ceri Satchell (L)---------98.0--98.0
190Sue Rogers (C)--------95.0---95.0
191Claire LLoyd (L)---------94.7--94.7
192Sharron Potter (L)93.7-----------93.7
193Sharon Potter (L)--------93.1---93.1
194Charlotte Thomas (L)----------90.1-90.1
195kathleen Dominy (C)--------89.8---89.8
196Lucy Heath (L)--------86.8---86.8
197Cara Gates (L)85.5-----------85.5
198Gillian Williams (L)--------83.5---83.5