LPF Table

Filter Events
PosName (Club)123456789101112Points
Men
1Philip Hyatt (C)8.2--7.57.67.9---8.2-7.646.9
2Paul Dursley (L)7.26.6---7.47.3--7.27.07.143.3
3Jon Belcher (L)7.77.3-7.16.8--6.8-7.27.16.943.3
4Bob Watson (L)-7.07.06.9-7.27.2-7.37.0-6.842.7
5Andrew Johnson (L)4.3-7.07.1-7.2---7.26.97.042.5
6Alun King (L)6.66.7----7.97.2-6.6-7.041.9
7James Kershaw-Naylor (L)7.47.1--6.8--6.9-7.16.6-41.9
8Neil Evans (L)7.77.1--6.7--6.8-7.06.4-41.7
9Phil Boorman (L)-6.96.96.9-6.87.06.77.16.8-6.741.6
10Robert Davies (L)6.87.0-6.8-7.06.87.0-6.36.66.841.4
11Michael Faulds (L)6.07.07.07.06.86.7---6.9--41.3
12James Pearce (L)--6.9-6.46.9-6.77.16.7-6.841.1
13David Proffitt (L)-7.36.9-6.9--6.8-7.6-5.240.8
14Andrew Dawe (L)6.5---6.8-6.86.9-6.9-6.940.8
15Andrew Cockeram (L)6.66.96.7-6.6-6.8--6.9-6.240.5
16Mark Faulkner (L)6.86.6-6.86.76.7---6.36.56.340.2
17Kristian Sinclair (L)6.36.36.66.66.9-6.6-6.8-6.7-40.1
18Chris Jones (L)6.36.4--6.76.9---7.0-6.840.1
19Robert Tudhope (L)5.96.16.5-6.65.9--6.46.76.57.039.8
20Stephen Williams (L)-6.66.6-6.6-6.2--6.9-6.639.6
21Desmond Jones (L)6.45.0--6.16.65.47.15.05.76.56.839.5
22Tim Wright (L)-6.36.3--6.1-6.8-6.4-7.139.0
23Kevin Russell (L)6.05.4---6.7--6.96.2-6.938.1
24Steve Williams (L)----9.3--9.9--7.810.737.7
25Andrew Barry (L)5.76.4---6.16.36.7--6.05.937.5
26Nick Jackson (L)5.15.96.56.3-6.3--6.25.7-6.037.2
27Paul Adams (C)7.17.3---7.0---7.2-7.235.9
28Richard Elgar (L)7.96.8-----6.6-7.3-6.935.5
29Matthew Gobbett (C)-7.17.1------7.16.87.035.0
30Peter Rodger (C)-7.0--6.8----7.06.76.934.4
31Jason Pritchard (C)-6.8--6.5--7.1-6.8-7.134.4
32Neil Sidney (L)-5.96.9-7.0----6.9-7.033.7
33Darren Williams (L)-6.8-6.66.86.3-7.0----33.5
34Stuart Lukins (L)6.5---6.7----7.16.66.333.3
35Carl Elliott (L)--6.7--6.46.6---6.57.033.3
36Stephen Smith (C)6.76.8-----6.8-6.36.6-33.2
37Miles Thomas (L)--6.96.7---6.8-6.4-6.433.1
38Simon Tang (C)6.66.6-----6.8-6.5-6.533.0
39Mark Alford (C)7.06.8---6.4-6.4-6.1--32.7
40Keith James (L)6.36.9---6.6---6.4-6.332.6
41Michael Titley (L)6.06.3--6.1--6.6---6.531.4
42Howard Attwood (L)6.96.8--6.3----4.4-6.030.3
43Chris Watkins (L)-----6.7---7.37.67.929.5
44Richard Cronin (L)--7.26.9-7.27.6-----29.0
45Simeon Lolin (L)-7.1---7.16.9----6.828.0
46Gavin Brace (L)5.4----7.47.4--7.3--27.6
47Richard Basham (L)--6.96.5-----6.9-6.927.3
48Neil Chipper (L)--6.3----6.3-7.2-6.726.5
49Martyn Jones (L)-5.6-5.75.8----5.0-4.126.2
50Scott Hayden (L)5.96.86.7------6.5--25.9
51Nigel Richards (L)-6.9-----6.3-6.2-6.325.7
52Hywel Jones (L)-6.56.4-6.2------6.325.4
53Simon Gill (L)-6.4--6.4-----6.16.525.3
54Christopher Matthews (L)-----6.4-6.2-6.4-6.225.2
55Gareth Barrington (L)6.56.7------4.7--6.124.1
56Chris Gentle (L)6.16.0----6.2----5.724.1
57Chris Stewart (L)-------8.5-7.17.4-22.9
58David Jacob (L)-------7.1-7.87.9-22.9
59Dave Westley (L)--6.5-6.3----6.8-3.022.6
60Ian Davies (C)7.37.5-------7.6--22.4
61Peter Olivier (C)-----7.3---7.3-7.422.0
62Nick Rees (L)8.1--------6.96.8-21.9
63Jamie Davies (L)----7.3----7.3-7.121.7
64Richard Hughes (C)-7.2------7.4--6.921.5
65Andrew Rosen (C)-7.17.2----7.2----21.5
66Gareth Beck (L)7.47.1---------6.921.4
67Samuel Pollard (C)11.010.0----------21.0
68Thomas Watkins (L)6.7---7.1------7.120.9
69Mike Thurgood (C)---7.0-7.06.8-----20.8
70Nigel Foulkes-Nock (L)----6.6----7.1-7.120.8
71Chris Davies (L)6.8---6.7----7.2--20.8
72Alex Barnes (L)----7.0--6.8-6.7--20.6
73Oliver Harris (L)6.57.2---------6.820.5
74Paul Pritchard (L)----6.6--6.7-7.2--20.5
75Richard Perry (C)-6.5-----6.8-7.0--20.3
76Adrian Hayward (L)-----6.5-6.9-6.9--20.2
77Paul Day (L)6.9----6.6-----6.419.9
78Jeremy Dickson (L)---6.7-----6.5-6.619.8
79Andrew Hillis (L)6.5--------6.6-6.619.8
80Neale Wood (L)6.76.5-------6.4--19.6
81Michael Bonnett (L)-6.36.3---6.7-----19.4
82Tom Bland (L)-------6.2-6.5-6.619.3
83David Brown (L)-6.3-------7.0-5.919.2
84Peter Burrows (C)6.56.5-------6.1--19.1
85Alan Fishwick (L)-6.5-----6.0---6.218.8
86Gareth Jenkins (L)-6.3-6.3-----6.1--18.7
87Gareth Pearce (L)6.16.0--5.9-------18.0
88David Davies (C)6.25.7---------5.617.5
89Andrew Taylor (C)----6.6--3.5-6.7--16.7
90Andrew Parker (L)----6.7----9.4--16.1
91Randal Jones (L)----------7.88.316.1
92Jack Rowland (L)-------7.2---7.714.9
93Thomas Henry (L)7.9---6.8-------14.7
94Andrew James (L)7.37.1----------14.4
95Daniel Reilly (L)-------7.1---7.214.3
96Adrian Jenkins (L)-6.87.3---------14.1
97Sean Davey (C)---------6.9-7.214.0
98Rhys Jones (L)----6.6------7.414.0
99Ronald Davies (L)--6.8--------7.214.0
100Ieuan Smith (L)-------7.0--6.8-13.8
101Justin Griffiths (L)---------7.1-6.713.8
102Kevin Dupé (C)----------6.76.913.6
103Ian Whatmough (L)-6.8---------6.813.6
104Lloyd Cottrell (L)---------6.9-6.613.6
105Dave Webster (L)-6.5---------7.013.5
106David Gates (L)-7.1-------6.4--13.5
107Edward McDaid (C)---------6.5-6.913.4
108Justin Pocknell (C)--------6.66.8--13.4
109Martyn Dursley (L)-6.7-------6.5--13.2
110Michael Reeves (C)---------6.6-6.613.2
111Paul Chick (L)6.26.9----------13.1
112Gareth Brunnock (L)6.0--------7.0--13.0
113Matthew Potter (L)6.46.6----------12.9
114Jason Conibeer (L)-6.7-------6.2--12.9
115Neil Davey (C)-6.9-------5.9--12.8
116Mervyn Bent (L)---------6.3-6.412.8
117Nick Davies (L)---------6.4-6.312.6
118Richard Parcell (L)-6.2-----6.4----12.6
119Paul Watts (L)------6.1----6.512.6
120Keith Gittins (C)-6.9-------5.6--12.5
121Tim Reese (L)-----6.0---6.4--12.4
122David Webster (L)5.4--------6.4--11.8
123Tomas Forsey (L)----5.8-5.8-----11.5
124Gareth Hart (C)---------4.5-6.511.0
125Steve Marsh (L)-5.9---------4.710.6
126Jeff Unsworth (L)---5.6-------4.810.4
127Michael Cleaver (L)-----------9.19.1
128Geoff Roynon (L)3.9--------4.8--8.8
129Michael Harris (C)8.4-----------8.4
130Tony Derrick (C)-------8.4----8.4
131Callum Melrose (L)---------7.9--7.9
132David Phillips (L)---------7.8--7.8
133Chris Stevens (L)-----------7.87.8
134Matthew Phillips (L)---------7.7--7.7
135Daniel Lane (L)-----------7.77.7
136Rhys Pritchard (C)-------7.5----7.5
137Christopher Elliot (C)-7.4----------7.4
138Ryan Whatley (L)-----------7.47.4
139Andrew Wright (C)-----------7.47.4
140Mike Anthony (L)-7.3----------7.3
141Jamiee Gittins (C)----7.3-------7.3
142Matthew Hillard (L)----7.2-------7.2
143Chris Slight (L)---------7.2--7.2
144Martyn Bidwell (L)7.2-----------7.2
145Gareth Howells (C)-----------7.17.1
146Michael Wenman (L)-------7.0----7.0
147Steve Pemberton (L)---------7.0--7.0
148Robin Smoult (L)---------7.0--7.0
149Robert Bickel (C)---------7.0--7.0
150Matt Creed (L)---------7.0--7.0
151Stephen Houghton (C)---------6.9--6.9
152Chris Norman (L)---------6.9--6.9
153Billy Tilley (C)-6.9----------6.9
154Ryan Farley (C)-6.9----------6.9
155Paul Harmes (L)---------6.9--6.9
156Peter Ovey (L)6.8-----------6.8
157Oliver Anthony (L)-6.8----------6.8
158Morris Urquhart (C)-------6.8----6.8
159Daniel Foster (C)6.8-----------6.8
160Michael Griffiths (L)6.8-----------6.8
161Ellison Griffiths (L)---------6.8--6.8
162Howard Mason (C)--------6.7---6.7
163Keith Anderson (L)-----------6.76.7
164Jonathon Chapman (L)-----------6.76.7
165Spiro Stathakis (L)-6.7----------6.7
166Nick Pringle (L)-----------6.66.6
167John Neale (L)---------6.6--6.6
168Craig Brindley (L)---------6.6--6.6
169Stuart Dominy (C)---------6.6--6.6
170Martin Donovan (L)---------6.5--6.5
171Patrick Hoare (L)-6.5----------6.5
172Phillip Price (L)-----------6.56.5
173Matthew Hennah (L)-----------6.56.5
174Ron Harris (L)-----------6.56.5
175Colin Tebby (L)-------6.5----6.5
176Peter Thomas (C)-----------6.56.5
177Wesley Harris (C)-----------6.56.5
178Paul Harris (L)-----------6.56.5
179Ian G Harrhy (L)-----------6.56.5
180Richard Powell (L)-6.4----------6.4
181Brad Goodfellow (L)-----------6.46.4
182Paul Williams (L)-----6.3------6.3
183John Foster (L)-----------6.36.3
184Mark English (L)-6.3----------6.3
185Gareth Davies (L)-----------6.36.3
186Ray Ellingham (L)-----------6.36.3
187Paul Goncalves (L)-----6.3------6.3
188Ian Price (C)---------6.3--6.3
189Geraint Heath (L)---------6.2--6.2
190Peter Harding (C)6.2-----------6.2
191Steve Smith (C)-----------6.26.2
192Matthew Rees (L)-----------6.06.0
193Christopher Hill (L)---------5.7--5.7
194Steven De la Nougerede (L)-----------5.55.5
195Mike Ridd (L)-5.1----------5.1
196Wayne Cooper (L)-5.1----------5.1
Women
1Paula Williams (C)7.27.3-7.06.9--6.77.27.56.97.143.2
2Marina Wright (L)7.77.27.17.16.96.6--6.97.16.66.843.1
3Liz Richards (C)-7.47.47.37.1--6.8-5.66.9-42.8
4Sarah Louise Francis (L)7.87.27.1-----6.87.16.76.842.8
5Jacqui Tudhope (L)7.56.76.8-6.87.1--7.37.0-6.942.6
6Sandra Chipper (L)--7.27.0---6.77.57.2-6.842.4
7Elinor Phillips (L)7.56.95.66.4-6.06.96.76.8--7.442.1
8Rebecca Rothwell (L)4.3-6.86.96.97.37.16.8--6.97.142.1
9Charlotte Moran (C)7.37.1---6.9---7.36.46.841.8
10Rachel Bowen (L)7.8---6.6--6.2-7.46.86.841.6
11Lisa Bateman (L)7.07.2-6.66.46.46.67.16.26.4-6.641.0
12Cerianne Jenkins (L)-6.96.86.86.76.76.76.76.36.96.56.340.9
13Gayle Sheppard (L)6.1--6.9-6.8--7.06.86.66.740.9
14Diane Potter (L)6.86.4-6.56.7----6.66.76.840.1
15Vicky Fear (L)7.16.66.46.3---7.2--6.26.340.0
16Louise Ahern (L)-6.36.66.3---6.6-6.86.27.139.6
17Laura Rendell (L)5.96.96.7-6.66.3---6.2-6.439.0
18Gwyn Howells (C)--6.5-6.6--6.36.26.36.5-38.5
19Aisling Morgan (C)-6.86.3-6.55.8-6.45.96.05.95.437.8
20Trudy Hurford (L)--7.7--7.4-8.1--7.37.337.7
21Charlotte Leigh (C)-6.76.36.16.4--6.3-5.6--37.3
22Rachel Kennedy (L)5.86.46.1-6.0---6.46.5--37.2
23Clare Anderson (L)-6.56.46.15.96.0-----5.336.2
24Charlotte Ralph (L)-7.27.17.17.3-----6.9-35.6
25Lisa Nicholls (L)-----6.8-7.1-7.06.67.434.9
26Ella Boorman (L)----6.76.67.0--7.1-6.533.9
27Lynda Dursley (L)6.56.8-------6.76.56.232.6
28Yvonne Forsey (L)5.86.2--6.0----5.4-6.529.9
29Gemma Acreman (L)-5.76.2--6.4---3.7-6.828.9
30Elizabeth Parker (L)7.77.0--5.5----7.7--27.9
31Julie Davies (L)7.37.0--6.8-----6.6-27.8
32Susan Webster (L)7.06.6-------7.0-6.927.4
33Sonja Breese (L)-------6.8-7.16.76.727.3
34Nicola Sinclair (L)6.6-7.1---6.8---6.8-27.3
35Jade Wakley (C)6.57.1--6.8----6.9--27.2
36Helen Thomas (C)-6.96.7------6.7-6.827.1
37Joanne Price (L)--6.56.9-----6.86.8-27.0
38Brigette Widdas (L)6.7---6.8-----6.86.727.0
39Beth Kershaw-Naylor (C)--6.56.86.5----7.0--26.9
40Mel Shipton (L)-7.1-------6.96.36.526.9
41Michelle Unsworth (L)---7.16.6----6.8-6.426.9
42Ruth Smith (C)-6.5--6.7----6.46.7-26.3
43Yangi Vundamina (C)----8.4----8.7-8.926.0
44Emma Wookey (L)-6.6-------6.26.46.525.7
45Louise Quatermass (L)--8.5-----8.68.2--25.3
46Michelle Shapland (L)6.76.6-------6.2-5.825.3
47Julie Stokes (L)--6.5--6.4---6.0-6.125.0
48Ruth Ovey (L)6.9-4.8--5.7-----6.924.3
49Angharad Williams (L)--8.1------7.0-8.623.6
50Tony Kear (C)6.16.6-------8.5--21.2
51Kathryn Manley (L)7.7---6.8------6.721.2
52Victoria Hobbs (L)----7.07.2---6.9--21.1
53Claire Scott (L)---------6.96.87.320.9
54Vanessa Pritchard (C)-7.0--6.8----7.1--20.8
55Joanne Johnson (L)--6.87.1------6.5-20.4
56Nicola Gray (L)7.46.9--6.1-------20.4
57Angela Potter-Collins (L)-6.7--6.9------6.620.3
58Moira Wooles (L)6.9--------6.9-6.520.3
59Sarah Lauder (L)7.5---------6.16.419.9
60Tracie Williams-Rowe (L)---------6.46.66.719.7
61Amanda Richards (L)-------6.5-6.3-6.619.5
62Nicola Brann (L)--6.5-6.3------6.619.4
63Sarah Bent (L)6.26.6---------6.118.8
64Morwenna Phillips (L)--6.3------6.1-6.418.7
65Julie Gibson (L)6.15.6-------5.6--17.3
66Leanne Phillips (L)-5.85.8---5.5-----17.1
67Joanne Peacock (C)-5.7-------5.75.4-16.7
68Megan Smith (L)-----7.4-----8.515.9
69Stephanie Rhodes (L)-7.5-------8.1--15.5
70Alison Ellis (L)-7.9-------7.6--15.5
71Nicola Beck (L)8.07.3----------15.3
72Deborah Wood (L)---------7.5-6.714.2
73Lucy Watkins (L)----7.0------7.114.2
74Claire Douglas (L)-6.7-------7.3--13.9
75Antoinette Dumayne (L)-7.1---------6.613.7
76Sarah Kembrey (L)-6.5---------7.113.6
77fern Powell (C)----------6.76.913.6
78Johanna Shergold (L)-------6.3--7.2-13.4
79Mei Cheung (L)-6.8-------6.5--13.3
80Sian Jones (Caerleon) (C)---------6.8-6.513.3
81Jo Daviss (L)-6.9-------6.3--13.2
82Roni Margerison (L)----6.8------6.313.1
83Elizabeth Mounfield (L)----6.5----6.5--13.0
84Sian Jones (L)---6.6-------6.413.0
85Karen Payne (C)---------6.6-6.312.9
86Julia Davies (L)-------6.3---6.512.9
87Sophie Henshall (L)-------6.3---6.512.8
88Linda Spillane (L)5.7--------6.9--12.6
89Eleanor Johnston (L)-6.8---------5.812.6
90Belinda Channing (L)5.6--------6.9--12.5
91Cara Gates (L)-6.5-------5.7--12.2
92Ceri Donovan (L)6.6----------5.412.0
93Shannel Mitchell (L)--6.8--------4.511.3
94Colleen Bowen (L)-6.2-------4.7--10.9
95Hayley Edwards (L)--5.3--------5.510.7
96Julia Groombridge (L)-----------10.610.6
97Gwawr Parker (C)-----------9.99.9
98Nova Goundrill (L)-----------9.09.0
99Debbie Moran (L)-----------8.58.5
100Jane Derrick (C)-----------7.87.8
101Janine Lane (L)-----------7.67.6
102Johanna Love (L)-----------7.57.5
103Gemma Draper (L)----7.4-------7.4
104Sinead Thomson (L)--7.4---------7.4
105Angharad Hodgson (L)---------7.4--7.4
106Lauren Harvison (L)-------7.3----7.3
107Ruth Davies (L)-7.3----------7.3
108Laura Phillips (C)-7.2----------7.2
109Janet Richards (L)7.2-----------7.2
110Samantha Howells (C)-----------7.27.2
111Andrea Hall (L)-----------7.17.1
112Sue Cottrell (L)---------7.0--7.0
113Sharon Driscoll (C)-------7.0----7.0
114Michelle Johnston (L)-----------7.07.0
115Katija (Teej) Dew (L)---------7.0--7.0
116Keri Jones (L)---6.9--------6.9
117TC Tamanda Godwin (L)---------6.9--6.9
118Claire Roynon (L)---------6.9--6.9
119Phoebe Russell (L)---------6.9--6.9
120Louise Riley (L)---------6.9--6.9
121Lyndsey Turner (L)-----------6.96.9
122Natalie Walker (C)---------6.9--6.9
123Lucy Llewellyn (C)-----------6.96.9
124Peta Daniels (L)-----------6.86.8
125Lynette Davies (L)---------6.7--6.7
126Alison Sheedy (L)-----------6.76.7
127kathleen Dominy (C)-----------6.76.7
128Emma Lynch (C)-6.6----------6.6
129Bernadette Wilkinson (L)--6.6---------6.6
130Clare Biddlecombe (L)-----------6.66.6
131Kelly Day (L)--6.6---------6.6
132Kim John (L)----6.6-------6.6
133Kirsty Edwards (L)--6.5---------6.5
134Maria Atkin (L)-----6.5------6.5
135Tina Hatton-Evans (L)---------6.4--6.4
136Rosemary Ford (L)-----------6.46.4
137Stacey Owen (L)------6.4-----6.4
138Sue Hotchkiss (L)-----------6.46.4
139Ros Burgess (L)-------6.4----6.4
140Claire Webster (L)-----------6.46.4
141Valerie Clare (L)-----------6.36.3
142Jodi Pontin (L)--6.3---------6.3
143Hannah Bevan (L)---------6.3--6.3
144Nicola Murray (L)-----------6.36.3
145Ruth King (L)-----------6.36.3
146Charlotte Thomas (L)---------6.2--6.2
147Sue Woodruff (C)-----------6.26.2
148Allyson Edmonds (L)---6.2--------6.2
149Alison Davies (L)-----------6.06.0
150Tracy Burton (L)-------5.9----5.9
151Amy Murray (L)---------5.9--5.9
152Marie Tall (L)---------5.8--5.8
153Sian Turner (L)5.8-----------5.8
154Kate Parry-Jones (L)-----------5.75.7
155Sharon Moore (L)---------5.7--5.7
156Celia Marsh (L)-----------5.65.6
157Gillian Williams (L)-----------5.65.6
158Laura Riley (L)---------5.6--5.6
159Linzi Morham (L)-----------5.35.3
160Mirka Virtanen (L)-------3.8----3.8
161Anna Ford (C)-------3.4----3.4